RESULTS - 2017 NZ Moto Trials Championship - day 3

all laps

sections

rider - Expert

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Karl CLARK

2 3 1 2

5 5 5 5

0 0 0 0

1 0 1 1

3 2 1 0

1 1 1 1

0 3 1 1

1 1 0 0

0 0 0 0

1 1 0 1

51

Matthew FOSTER

1 2 3 2

5 5 5 5

0 3 0 1

3 0 0 1

0 0 5 1

3 3 2 1

0 2 2 0

2 3 3 1

0 0 0 0

2 1 2 1

70

Stuart LAWTON

5 3 2 5

5 5 5 5

3 1 1 2

1 2 2 1

5 5 5 1

3 2 2 2

2 3 3 3

5 3 1 1

0 0 0 0

1 5 0 5

105

Jules HUGUENIN

3 3 1 1

5 0 2 5

3 0 2 3

0 3 2 1

5 5 0 1

3 3 2 5

0 5 5 3

5 5 3 3

1 5 0 0

5 5 2 3

108


all laps

sections

rider - Junior

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Nathan DAY

2 0 1 1

0 1 0 2

0 0 0 0

2 0 0 0

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

2 2 1 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

17

Daniel HERBERT

2 2 2 3

5 1 0 0

3 3 2 1

0 1 0 0

5 1 0 1

3 0 0 0

2 3 2 1

3 0 2 0

3 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

52

Dylan BALL

5 3 5 3

5 3 5 3

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

1 1 0 5

2 2 0 0

3 2 0 2

0 2 2 1

0 0 0 0

2 3 1 1

63

Hannah RUSHWORTH

5 3 3 3

3 3 2 1

3 1 3 1

2 1 3 3

3 3 3 3

3 3 2 1

3 5 3 3

1 2 2 1

2 5 0 0

1 2 1 0

92


all laps

sections

rider - A Grade

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Blake FOX

5 0 3 5

1 0 2 1

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 5 0 0

2 2 2 0

1 2 1 1

1 3 1 0

0 0 0 0

1 2 0 0

41

Dylan BALL

5 3 5 3

5 3 5 3

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

1 1 0 5

2 2 0 0

3 2 0 2

0 2 2 1

0 0 0 0

2 3 1 1

63

Carl ROBSON

3 3 1 5

5 3 5 2

1 0 0 2

1 2 0 0

1 1 0 1

2 1 0 0

3 0 3 2

3 0 2 0

0 0 0 0

2 3 1 5

63


all laps

sections

rider - Woman

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Stefanie DOWNES

1 1 5 3

2 2 1 0

3 3 3 2

0 0 0 0

3 5 2 3

5 3 3 0

3 3 3 3

1 5 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 1 0 0

69

Gabrielle GUNDRY

3 5 3 3

1 0 0 0

1 1 0 5

5 2 1 0

3 3 5 1

3 2 1 3

5 3 5 3

0 1 3 1

5 0 5 5

0 0 0 1

88

Hannah RUSHWORTH

5 3 3 3

3 3 2 1

3 1 3 1

2 1 3 3

3 3 3 3

3 3 2 1

3 5 3 3

1 2 2 1

2 5 0 0

1 2 1 0

92


all laps

sections

rider - Intermediate A

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Kevin PINFOLD

2 1 2 3

1 0 0 0

3 1 2 1

0 0 0 0

2 2 1 2

3 2 0 0

3 1 1 0

0 0 1 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

34

Thomas EVANS

1 1 2 1

5 0 0 0

0 1 2 0

1 0 1 0

0 1 2 3

1 1 1 0

5 2 3 2

0 1 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 1 0 0

38

Andrew CLEMENT

1 1 1 2

0 0 0 0

0 1 0 1

0 0 0 1

5 5 2 2

3 1 1 0

2 1 2 3

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

1 0 0 2

39

Jason DAY

3 1 2 1

1 0 0 0

1 0 2 1

0 0 0 0

0 0 2 5

3 0 1 2

3 3 3 3

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 2 1

40

Gareth WADSWORTH

2 5 2 3

0 1 0 0

1 1 1 0

0 0 0 0

0 3 0 2

3 2 1 2

2 3 1 2

1 2 0 2

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

42

Daniel HERBERT

2 2 2 3

5 1 0 0

3 3 2 1

0 1 0 0

5 1 0 1

3 0 0 0

2 3 2 1

3 0 2 0

3 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

52

Glenn SMITH

2 2 3 3

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 3

3 0 0 0

3 3 3 3

3 3 1 0

3 3 2 3

3 1 1 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

53

Peter BOETTCHER

3 3 3 2

1 1 0 0

1 1 3 0

0 0 0 0

3 3 3 3

3 1 2 2

3 3 3 5

1 0 1 1

0 2 0 0

1 1 0 0

59

Brendon WADSWORTH

2 2 2 3

1 0 0 0

5 3 1 0

1 0 1 0

3 1 5 3

3 3 2 1

5 3 3 2

0 5 0 0

1 0 0 0

1 2 0 0

64

Derek SCOTT

3 3 3 3

2 2 0 0

3 2 2 3

1 0 0 0

3 3 3 2

3 0 2 0

3 5 3 2

3 0 1 0

0 0 0 0

0 1 3 1

65

Gary SAMSON

3 3 3 3

2 1 0 2

1 3 3 3

0 1 0 0

3 3 3 1

1 3 1 2

3 5 3 3

1 2 0 1

1 0 0 0

1 0 1 0

66

Stefanie DOWNES

1 1 5 3

2 2 1 0

3 3 3 2

0 0 0 0

3 5 2 3

5 3 3 0

3 3 3 3

1 5 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 1 0 0

69

Neil BELVOIR

5 3 5 2

1 0 1 0

5 5 2 2

0 0 1 0

2 5 3 2

2 3 0 1

5 3 3 3

0 3 0 0

5 5 0 0

0 0 1 0

78

Shane BRONS

2 3 3 5

2 2 0 1

2 3 3 2

1 0 0 0

3 3 3 5

3 3 3 3

3 3 3 3

3 1 1 2

3 0 0 0

0 1 0 0

78

Raymond SKINNER

5 5 5 5

5 5 1 0

3 3 2 3

1 1 0 0

3 3 3 5

1 1 1 3

3 3 3 3

1 0 0 2

0 0 0 0

2 1 0 0

82

Josh STONES

5 5 3 3

2 0 0 0

3 3 3 3

0 0 3 0

3 5 0 3

0 3 0 0

3 3 1 3

3 3 1 1

5 5 3 3

5 2 0 0

88

Gabrielle GUNDRY

3 5 3 3

1 0 0 0

1 1 0 5

5 2 1 0

3 3 5 1

3 2 1 3

5 3 5 3

0 1 3 1

5 0 5 5

0 0 0 1

88

Colin DOWNS

5 3 3 3

3 1 3 1

1 3 1 3

1 3 1 0

3 3 3 3

3 3 1 3

3 5 3 1

3 0 0 2

5 0 0 5

2 0 3 0

89

Hannah RUSHWORTH

5 3 3 3

3 3 2 1

3 1 3 1

2 1 3 3

3 3 3 3

3 3 2 1

3 5 3 3

1 2 2 1

2 5 0 0

1 2 1 0

92

Laine VICKERS

3 3 3 5

2 5 1 0

3 2 3 1

1 0 1 1

5 3 3 5

3 2 2 3

3 3 5 3

3 2 1 1

3 0 0 0

1 2 2 5

94

Cody DAVEY

3 3 5 3

3 5 0 2

3 3 2 3

1 1 3 2

3 3 5 3

2 2 3 3

3 3 3 3

3 3 3 2

0 0 0 0

2 3 3 3

100


all laps

sections

rider - Intermediate B

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Mark SIDEBOTHAM

0 1 0 1

0 0 0 5

0 0 0 0

0 0 3 0

0 1 0 0

1 2 0 0

0 0 0 1

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 3 0

18

Byron ADLAM

1 0 0 0

0 0 2 1

0 0 0 0

0 2 3 1

0 2 1 0

3 0 0 0

1 3 1 1

1 0 1 0

5 0 0 1

5 1 5 1

42

Phil COSTELLO

0 1 1 0

1 1 3 2

0 0 1 0

1 1 0 0

3 1 0 1

1 2 1 1

3 3 1 1

5 1 0 2

0 0 0 0

0 5 1 2

46

Brent DOUGLAS

1 1 0 3

0 2 5 1

1 0 0 0

0 2 0 3

1 5 2 0

1 3 5 0

5 3 3 2

2 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

2 3 0 2

58


all laps

sections

rider - President

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Paul SIMMONDS

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 1 0 1

0 3 0 1

1 0 1 0

3 1 0 0

1 3 2 0

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

19

Nigel SHILTON

0 0 0 0

0 0 1 0

0 0 0 0

1 0 2 1

0 1 0 1

0 0 1 5

5 3 5 0

0 1 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

27

Ross BRISTOL

0 0 0 1

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 2

0 0 0 2

1 0 5 0

1 0 1 1

5 1 1 1

2 0 0 0

0 0 1 0

0 0 0 2

27

Peter OSBORNE

3 0 1 0

0 0 5 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 1 2

0 1 1 1

0 0 0 5

1 1 1 0

0 0 1 0

0 0 0 0

1 2 2 2

31

Warwick MERRIMAN

0 0 0 0

0 5 1 1

0 0 0 0

1 0 5 1

2 1 3 1

1 1 0 5

5 0 1 0

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

3 1 1 1

41

Malcolm REID

5 0 1 1

1 0 0 1

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 3

1 1 5 0

0 0 2 0

2 3 1 1

3 0 0 0

5 0 0 0

0 1 1 5

43

Keith RUTHVEN

1 3 1 1

1 1 1 1

0 0 0 0

1 1 0 0

0 1 5 1

0 1 5 3

5 1 2 1

0 0 1 1

0 1 0 0

5 3 2 2

52


all laps

sections

rider - Twin Shock

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Stephen ARMISTEAD

0 1 3 3

3 2 3 5

0 0 0 0

1 5 0 5

0 0 0 0

1 0 0 5

0 0 3 1

0 0 0 0

5 5 0 0

1 0 0 1

53


all laps

sections

rider - Clubman

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

ti*

total

Gavin FOX

1 3 1 0

5 0 2 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

1 1 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

16

Nathan DAY

2 0 1 1

0 1 0 2

0 0 0 0

2 0 0 0

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

2 2 1 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

17

Liam FALCONER

1 2 2 1

0 0 1 2

0 0 0 0

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 2 1 0

0 0 0 1

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

1 0 0 1

17

Neil STURMFELS

0 0 2 0

1 2 0 1

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 3

2 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

1 1 1 1

0 0 0 0

5 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

21

Francis SYDENHAM

1 3 3 0

2 0 2 5

0 0 0 0

0 2 0 0

0 0 0 0

1 1 0 3

5 2 1 0

0 0 1 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

32

Donald MCKAY

0 1 2 1

1 2 5 5

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 2

0 2 0 0

5 1 1 0

2 0 0 0

1 2 1 3

0 0 0 0

1 0 0 0

38

Warren DAY

1 0 5 5

3 1 5 5

0 0 0 1

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

2 5 0 1

2 1 0 1

1 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

40

Adrian WALCROFT

1 0 2 0

3 3 0 5

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 1

3 1 0 0

2 1 5 0

0 1 0 1

5 0 0 3

1 0 0 0

0 1 0 1

40

Paul WHEATLEY

1 1 0 1

1 5 2 5

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

3 2 2 1

1 1 0 1

5 5 2 0

1 0 0 0

0 0 1 0

41

Tui SCOTT

3 2 3 3

5 2 1 1

1 0 0 0

2 5 5 0

0 0 0 0

3 0 0 0

5 0 0 1

0 0 0 0

5 0 0 0

0 0 0 0

47

Callum WALCROFT

3 1 0 2

5 5 2 5

0 0 0 0

0 5 0 2

0 0 0 0

1 3 3 0

1 0 0 1

0 1 0 1

5 5 0 2

0 0 0 0

53

Barry NICHOLLS

5 1 3 0

3 5 5 3

0 3 1 0

0 5 0 5

0 0 0 0

5 3 5 3

2 1 1 0

0 1 0 1

0 0 0 0

5 0 1 2

69

Declan INGRAM

3 3 0 5

5 5 5 3

3 1 3 3

3 3 0 3

1 2 1 2

3 5 3 5

0 2 1 0

3 3 3 3

5 5 3 0

3 3 3 0

107

Garth HUTCHISON

3 3 3 3

3 3 3 3

0 3 3 0

5 5 0 5

2 3 1 1

3 3 3 3

3 3 2 3

3 3 3 3

5 5 0 5

0 1 2 2

107


Final Results