RESULTS - 2015 North Island MotoTrials Championships - round 9

all laps

sections

rider - Expert

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

ti*

total

Matthew FOSTER

3 3 3

5 0 0

5 1 1

3 3 2

0 0 0

3 5 5

2 3 3

3 3 5

3 1 0

3 1 0

1 0 0

1 3 1

75

Jacob GUNDRY

3 3 3

0 0 0

5 5 5

2 0 3

2 5 2

5 3 5

3 3 3

3 3 5

3 3 2

5 5 3

0 3 1

5 1 0

102


all laps

sections

rider - A Grade

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

ti*

total

Carl ROBSON

2 0 5

0 0 5

0 1 1

1 0 0

0 0 0

1 1 0

0 0 1

1 2 5

3 1 1

3 2 1

1 1 3

1 0 0

43

Thomas EVANS

5 0 3

5 3 3

2 5 3

2 3 0

1 5 1

1 3 3

3 1 2

3 5 2

1 3 2

5 5 5

1 0 1

5 5 0

97


all laps

sections

rider - Intermediate

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

ti*

total

Kevin PINFOLD

0 0 0

0 0 1

0 1 2

0 2 2

0 0 0

2 1 1

1 0 1

2 0 0

0 0 0

0 1 0

0 0 0

0 0 1

18

Kieran ROXBURGH

0 1 3

3 1 1

0 0 0

3 1 0

0 1 0

5 0 0

0 0 0

1 1 0

0 0 0

0 0 1

0 0 0

0 0 0

22

Peter BOETTCHER

1 0 0

0 0 0

0 0 0

2 1 1

0 0 0

2 0 0

1 3 1

1 2 0

0 0 0

1 2 5

1 0 0

0 1 5

30

Kevin GUNDRY

1 5 1

2 1 1

1 1 2

1 1 1

0 0 0

1 1 1

1 0 1

0 0 0

0 0 0

3 0 1

0 0 0

2 3 1

33

Dylan BALL

1 1 0

0 0 3

0 0 1

3 2 3

0 0 0

5 1 5

3 3 0

0 0 0

0 0 0

5 0 0

0 0 0

0 0 0

36

Colin DOWNS

3 3 2

0 1 2

2 2 3

1 2 3

0 0 0

3 3 2

2 1 1

1 0 0

2 2 1

2 3 3

1 1 2

2 3 2

61

Nigel REID

5 3 2

1 1 0

0 2 1

3 2 1

3 0 1

5 5 2

2 1 1

3 0 1

3 1 3

0 5 5

2 0 0

3 3 0

70

Andrew CLEMENT

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

 

DNF


all laps

sections

rider - President

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

ti*

total

Brendon WADSWORTH

0 0 0

5 0 1

0 0 1

0 0 0

0 1 0

1 1 0

1 1 1

5 0 0

0 0 0

2 1 0

0 0 0

0 0 1

22

Grant THWAITES

0 0 0

0 1 0

1 0 0

0 1 0

1 0 0

1 5 0

0 1 1

0 0 0

1 0 0

3 0 0

2 0 0

0 3 1

22

Warwick MERRIMAN

0 0 0

0 0 0

5 0 0

0 1 0

1 0 0

1 0 0

2 1 0

0 0 0

0 5 0

5 1 0

1 1 0

0 1 3

28

Clinton ROXBURGH

0 0 1

0 0 0

0 0 5

0 2 3

0 0 0

2 0 0

3 1 2

1 0 0

0 0 0

5 0 1

1 0 1

0 1 5

34

Peter OSBORNE

5 0 0

0 0 0

1 2 0

0 1 0

0 0 0

2 0 0

1 3 2

2 2 0

0 0 0

2 2 0

0 0 1

3 5 2

36

Oscar ALEXANDER

0 0 1

0 0 0

3 2 0

0 0 1

0 1 0

1 0 0

0 0 1

0 3 0

3 0 2

3 3 2

1 2 2

2 2 1

36

Nigel SHILTON

1 1 3

1 0 0

1 0 0

0 0 0

0 0 0

5 0 0

1 1 5

1 0 0

1 0 0

5 3 2

1 2 1

5 1 2

43


all laps

sections

rider - Clubman

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

ti*

total

Cody DAVEY

0 3 0

2 0 0

0 0 0

0 0 0

0 1 0

0 0 0

0 0 1

0 0 0

1 0 0

0 3 1

1 1 1

5 2 2

24

Adrian WALCROFT

1 0 2

1 0 2

0 0 1

0 0 0

2 0 0

1 1 0

0 0 0

1 1 0

0 3 0

1 1 0

0 2 1

2 3 3

29

Hannah RUSHWORTH

3 0 1

3 0 1

0 0 1

0 0 0

0 0 2

0 0 0

1 0 0

1 0 1

0 3 1

3 3 1

2 0 1

5 3 3

39

Francis SYDENHAM

0 1 1

5 0 1

5 0 0

0 0 0

1 1 1

0 0 2

0 0 0

1 1 0

2 3 1

0 1 0

3 1 0

3 5 2

41

Brent DOUGLAS

0 2 0

1 1 2

0 0 0

1 0 0

1 0 1

3 1 3

0 1 2

2 0 1

1 0 0

2 2 0

2 2 2

1 5 2

41

Phil COSTELLO

1 5 5

0 0 0

0 1 0

0 0 0

1 0 0

0 1 0

1 2 0

2 0 0

3 0 5

5 0 0

1 3 0

1 2 3

42

Daniel HERBERT

0 2 5

1 1 3

3 1 0

0 0 0

0 1 1

0 0 5

0 1 0

0 0 0

0 5 0

5 0 0

0 0 1

3 5 3

46

Paul WHEATLEY

1 2 5

3 1 0

0 0 0

2 0 0

3 2 0

1 0 0

1 1 0

3 0 0

0 0 0

3 1 1

1 0 5

5 3 5

49

Eugene KING

3 3 2

3 1 3

0 1 1

3 1 2

1 1 1

5 5 0

5 1 0

3 1 3

3 3 5

3 3 0

3 3 0

2 3 3

80

Geoffrey RUSSELL

1 5 1

3 3 2

3 3 0

3 3 1

2 3 3

2 2 3

2 0 3

0 3 3

0 1 5

3 3 3

5 3 3

3 3 5

91

Callum WALCROFT

3 5 5

5 5 3

3 3 3

3 3 3

2 2 2

3 3 3

3 3 3

3 5 1

5 5 5

3 3 2

5 3 3

3 3 5

122


all laps

sections

rider - Twin Shock

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

ti*

total

Stephen ARMISTEAD

3 1 1

0 1 0

0 0 0

0 1 0

0 0 0

5 2 0

5 0 0

3 0 1

2 0 0

0 0 0

5 5 2

5 5 5

52


all laps

sections

rider - Junior (under 17)

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

ti*

total

Dylan BALL

1 1 0

0 0 3

0 0 1

3 2 3

0 0 0

5 1 5

3 3 0

0 0 0

0 0 0

5 0 0

0 0 0

0 0 0

36

Hannah RUSHWORTH

3 0 1

3 0 1

0 0 1

0 0 0

0 0 2

0 0 0

1 0 0

1 0 1

0 3 1

3 3 1

2 0 1

5 3 3

39

Jason DAY

0 0 5

0 2 0

2 0 0

0 0 1

0 0 1

0 0 0

3 1 1

1 0 0

0 0 0

5 5 0

1 5 5

2 1 1

42

Daniel HERBERT

0 2 5

1 1 3

3 1 0

0 0 0

0 1 1

0 0 5

0 1 0

0 0 0

0 5 0

5 0 0

0 0 1

3 5 3

46

Gareth WADSWORTH

0 0 0

2 0 0

0 3 0

0 0 0

0 1 0

5 3 2

2 3 1

0 0 0

5 0 5

5 3 2

1 5 2

0 3 0

53

Callum WALCROFT

3 5 5

5 5 3

3 3 3

3 3 3

2 2 2

3 3 3

3 3 3

3 5 1

5 5 5

3 3 2

5 3 3

3 3 5

122


all laps

sections

rider - Women

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

ti*

total

Hannah RUSHWORTH

3 0 1

3 0 1

0 0 1

0 0 0

0 0 2

0 0 0

1 0 0

1 0 1

0 3 1

3 3 1

2 0 1

5 3 3

39


Final Results